East Group 2

Download PDF

TeamPWDLFA+/-PTS
1Branksome Park A1071253739913867
2Poole Park A1051450339011359
3Swanage96034784354354
4Wimborne A105054824552751
5Blandford A9504469484-1549
6Verwood100010377683-30610
Totals5828228284628460290

21st June 2021 [Results]

LYME OPEN

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Blandford A

33

55

3

7

33

55

Wimborne A

Swanage

67

46

8

2

67

46

Verwood

Poole Park A

0

0

5

5

0

0

Branksome Park A

28th June 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Verwood

22

63

0

10

22

63

Poole Park A

Branksome Park A

52

48

6

4

52

48

Blandford A

Wimborne A

39

51

2

8

39

51

Swanage

5th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Blandford A

67

39

10

0

67

39

Verwood

Poole Park A

33

38

2

8

33

38

Swanage

Wimborne A

35

26

8

2

35

26

Branksome Park A

12th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Poole Park A

51

58

4

6

51

58

Blandford A

Verwood

47

54

2

8

47

54

Wimborne A

Swanage

47

58

2

8

47

58

Branksome Park A

19th July 2021 [Results]

POOLE OPEN

26th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Blandford A

58

46

10

0

58

46

Swanage

Branksome Park A

74

36

10

0

74

36

Verwood

Wimborne A

48

48

4

6

48

48

Poole Park A

2nd August 2021 [Results]

BOURNEMOUTH OPEN

9th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Verwood

48

55

2

8

48

55

Swanage

Branksome Park A

49

55

2

8

49

55

Poole Park A

Wimborne A

63

47

10

0

63

47

Blandford A

16th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Blandford A

43

79

0

10

43

79

Branksome Park A

Swanage

59

46

10

0

59

46

Wimborne A

Poole Park A

98

31

10

0

98

31

Verwood

23rd August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Swanage

63

52

8

2

63

52

Poole Park A

Verwood

48

63

2

8

48

63

Blandford A

Branksome Park A

63

52

8

2

63

52

Wimborne A

30th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Blandford A

52

51

8

2

52

51

Poole Park A

Branksome Park A

55

52

8

2

55

52

Swanage

Wimborne A

61

29

10

0

61

29

Verwood

6th September 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Swanage

-
-
-
-
-
-

Blandford A

Poole Park A

52

29

10

0

52

29

Wimborne A

Verwood

31

81

2

8

31

81

Branksome Park A