Division One West

TeamPWDLFA+/-PTS
1Bridport1280471060310784
2Portland Victoria1280470860410476
3Dorchester A12705650650062
4Weymouth & M.R.12606654655-155
5Portland B.O.121011549759-21023
Totals6030030327132710300

1st May 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

64

38

9

1

64

38

Bridport

Portland B.O.

51

58

3

7

51

58

Dorchester A

8th May 2023 [Results]

BANK HOLIDAY 

15th May 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Weymouth & M.R.

49

64

0

10

49

64

Portland Victoria

Dorchester A

49

60

0

10

49

60

Bridport

22nd May 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

67

37

10

0

67

37

Dorchester A

Weymouth & M.R.

68

49

10

0

68

49

Portland B.O.

29th May 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Weymouth & M.R.

55

68

2

8

55

68

Bridport

Portland B.O.

59

46

10

0

59

46

Portland Victoria

5th June 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Dorchester A

58

45

8

2

58

45

Weymouth & M.R.

Bridport

70

43

8

2

70

43

Portland B.O.

12th June 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Dorchester A

70

43

9

1

70

43

Portland B.O.

Bridport

49

61

3

7

49

61

Portland Victoria

19th June 2023 [Results]

26th June 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

72

48

10

0

72

48

Weymouth & M.R.

Bridport

74

40

10

0

74

40

Dorchester A

3rd July 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland B.O.

50

64

2

8

50

64

Weymouth & M.R.

Dorchester A

71

45

10

0

71

45

Portland Victoria

10th July 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

73

45

10

0

73

45

Portland B.O.

Bridport

49

51

4

6

49

51

Weymouth & M.R.

17th July 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Weymouth & M.R.

69

39

10

0

69

39

Dorchester A

Portland B.O.

45

81

0

10

45

81

Bridport

24th July 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

57

48

6

4

57

48

Bridport

Portland B.O.

42

49

2

8

42

49

Dorchester A

31st July 2023 [Results]

7th August 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Weymouth & M.R.

61

51

7

3

61

51

Portland Victoria

Dorchester A

58

61

2

8

58

61

Bridport

14th August 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

51

61

2

8

51

61

Dorchester A

Weymouth & M.R.

63

43

8

2

63

43

Portland B.O.

21st August 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland B.O.

38

57

1

9

38

57

Portland Victoria

Bridport

52

39

8

2

52

39

Weymouth & M.R.

28th August 2023 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Dorchester A

60

42

10

0

60

42

Weymouth & M.R.

Bridport

60

41

10

0

60

41

Portland B.O.