East Group 1

Download PDF

TeamPWDLFA+/-PTS
1Poole Park852136524711860
2Branksome Park8431213.519320.547
3Broadstone Wessex8341224219544
4Blandford74123293072241
5Wimborne8053115187-7229
6Shaftesbury8125289343-5428
7Gillingham7034135174.5-39.521
Totals541720171670.51670.50270

21st June 2021 [Results]

LYME OPEN

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Branksome Park

0

0

5

5

0

0

Blandford

Poole Park

0

0

5

5

0

0

Gillingham

Wimborne

0

0

5

5

0

0

Shaftesbury

28th June 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Poole Park

71

44

10

0

71

44

Wimborne

Gillingham

40

41.5

4

6

40

41.5

Branksome Park

Blandford

49

50

2

8

49

50

Broadstone Wessex

5th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Broadstone Wessex

0

0

5

5

0

0

Gillingham

Branksome Park

0

0

5

5

0

0

Wimborne

Shaftesbury

30

40

2

8

30

40

Poole Park

12th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Broadstone Wessex

0

0

5

5

0

0

Wimborne

Gillingham

42

68

0

10

42

68

Shaftesbury

Blandford

26

73

0

10

26

73

Poole Park

19th July 2021 [Results]

POOLE OPEN

26th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Branksome Park

0

0

5

5

0

0

Poole Park

Shaftesbury

0

0

5

5

0

0

Broadstone Wessex

Wimborne

28

56

2

8

28

56

Blandford

2nd August 2021 [Results]

BOURNEMOUTH OPEN

9th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Poole Park

54

59

4

6

54

59

Broadstone Wessex

Shaftesbury

37

62

2

8

37

62

Branksome Park

Blandford

65

53

8

2

65

53

Gillingham

16th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Broadstone Wessex

49

65

2

8

49

65

Branksome Park

Gillingham

0

0

5

5

0

0

Wimborne

Shaftesbury

53

79

0

10

53

79

Blandford

23rd August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Branksome Park

0

0

10

0

0

0

Gillingham

Wimborne

43

60

2

8

43

60

Poole Park

30th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Wimborne

0

0

5

5

0

0

Broadstone Wessex

Blandford

54

50

8

2

54

50

Shaftesbury

Poole Park

67

45

10

0

67

45

Branksome Park

6th September 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Gillingham

-
-
-
-
-
-

Blandford

Broadstone Wessex

66

51

8

2

66

51

Shaftesbury