West Group 1

Download PDF

TeamPWDLFA+/-PTS
1Bridport85124143258956
2Portland Victoria85123873177053
3Dorchester85124103773348
4Greenhill8332313.524964.544
5Sherborne8314315377.5-62.532
6Lyme Regis 182153072881929
7Dorchester A8107261474-21318
Totals56248242407.52407.50280

21st June 2021 [Results]

LYME OPEN

28th June 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Greenhill

80

27

10

0

80

27

Dorchester A

Bridport

77

44

10

0

77

44

Sherborne

Dorchester

49

39

8

2

49

39

Lyme Regis 1

5th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Bridport

48

28

10

0

48

28

Dorchester

Sherborne

30

65

0

10

36

65

Greenhill

Dorchester A

28

63

0

10

28

63

Portland Victoria

12th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

60

29

10

0

60

29

Sherborne

Greenhill

40

40

5

5

40

40

Dorchester

Lyme Regis 1

48

51

1

9

48

51

Bridport

19th July 2021 [Results]

POOLE OPEN

26th July 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

67

47

8

2

67

47

Dorchester

Sherborne

0

0

5

5

0

0

Lyme Regis 1

Dorchester A

38

80

0

10

38

80

Bridport

2nd August 2021 [Results]

BOURNEMOUTH OPEN

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

56

46

10

0

56

46

Lyme Regis 1

Greenhill

0

0

5

5

0

0

Bridport

Dorchester

66

46

7

3

66

46

Dorchester A

9th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Bridport

50

56

2

8

50

56

Portland Victoria

Lyme Regis 1

51

53

3

7

51

53

Greenhill

Dorchester A

51

62

1

9

51

62

Sherborne

16th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Portland Victoria

0

0

5

5

0

0

Greenhill

Lyme Regis 1

0

0

0

10

0

0

Dorchester A

Sherborne

33

61

0

10

33

61

Dorchester

23rd August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Greenhill

30.5

53

0

10

30.5

53

Sherborne

Dorchester

66

60

8

2

66

60

Bridport

30th August 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Bridport

48

45

8

2

48

45

Greenhill

Dorchester

53

44

8

2

53

44

Portland Victoria

Dorchester A

38

59

2

8

38

59

Lyme Regis 1

6th September 2021 [Results]

Home Team

Shots For

Against

Points

Points

Against

Shots For

Away Team

Lyme Regis 1

64

41

10

0

64

41

Portland Victoria

Sherborne

64

33

8

2

64

33

Dorchester A